?

Log in

No account? Create an account
BACK DOOR BOY IN A FRONT DOOR WORLD
OUTSIDE OF SOCIETY - THAT'S WHERE I WANT TO BE
Partially Clothed Jude Pix, Cover Your Eyes! 
3rd-May-2005 08:19 pm
D took new pictures of me last night. I'm happy that my beard has come in full, and I'm happy that my pushups are starting to pay off. Now I just have to figure out how to do crunches that won't screw my back up worse than it already is. Be forewarned, most of you have never seen me like this. Some of you have seen much more *snicker*, so don't say I didn't warn you.







Comments 
4th-May-2005 12:22 am (UTC)
MORE MORE MORE!!!
4th-May-2005 12:33 am (UTC)
SIMMAH DOWN NAH!
(Deleted comment)
4th-May-2005 12:33 am (UTC)
*grin*

I'm not, my back has been on strike.
(Deleted comment)
4th-May-2005 12:23 am (UTC) - Tease
UMMMMM...Come to me big boy...I want to lick you all over.

WOOF WOOF WOOF!

me
4th-May-2005 12:35 am (UTC) - Re: Tease
Feh - tease, schmease. Thank you muchly for the woofings, lol.
4th-May-2005 12:32 am (UTC)
Mrow.
4th-May-2005 12:35 am (UTC)
;-}
4th-May-2005 01:01 am (UTC) - woah!
YUMMY! Thank you!
4th-May-2005 01:28 am (UTC) - Re: woah!
No, thank YOU!
4th-May-2005 01:09 am (UTC)
getting nekkid and proceding to your room...
4th-May-2005 01:35 am (UTC)
Wow - all this AND obedient!
4th-May-2005 01:43 am (UTC)
how can one person be *that* beautiful on the inside AND out?

it's not logically possible!

:: smoke comes out of ears ::
4th-May-2005 01:52 am (UTC)
Awww, and you're one of the few that knew me WHEN. Thanks, honey!
4th-May-2005 02:29 am (UTC)
The brain makes me all tingly.

The body gives me woodage.

The combination makes me exclaim, "Sweet JeeeBus! Holy Mother of WOOFFFF!!!"
4th-May-2005 02:40 am (UTC)
I love you - you're a fuckin' liar, but I love you! *grin*
4th-May-2005 02:32 am (UTC)
Hey Jude,

Looking good! In that last one, you kind of look like to want to bite something, or rather someone...

And Thank God for black underwear...

I look forward to more!
4th-May-2005 02:41 am (UTC)
Thank you muchly - and I did bite him a few minutes after this. And how. I only like black underwear, for some reason.
4th-May-2005 02:39 am (UTC)
*Tells everyone that he has hot livejournal friends*

:)!
4th-May-2005 02:42 am (UTC)
ROFL
4th-May-2005 02:48 am (UTC)
Woot woot! Lookin good. :)
4th-May-2005 02:57 am (UTC)
Thank you muchly!
(Deleted comment)
4th-May-2005 02:57 am (UTC)
Thank you muchly! Seriously, I want to photograph you. In whatever medium you're comfortable with, doing whatever kind of session you'd like. You are amazingly beautiful, and I suspect you'd be an outstanding subject.
4th-May-2005 03:01 am (UTC)
very nice :o)
4th-May-2005 04:56 am (UTC)
Thank you muchly!
4th-May-2005 03:19 am (UTC)
you go, Miss Celie.

I guess now Bessie has to take some naked pics of me so I can one up you.

or not.
4th-May-2005 04:56 am (UTC)
OMG - a "pose-off"? ROFLMAO
4th-May-2005 03:33 am (UTC)
The second one looks really good.
4th-May-2005 04:56 am (UTC)
Thank you muchly!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 24th 2017, 2:09 am GMT.